Visita Pastoral

2020

ENERO

Día 11
Santa María de Reza 

 

Día 12
Sagrado Corazón

 

Día 26
Santa María de Toén
Santa María de Mugares
San Mamede de Puga

 

MARZO

Día 8
San Lourenzo de Pentes
San Mamede de Pentes
San Xoán de Barxa

 

2019

OCTUBRE

 

Día 6
San Simón de Santigoso (A Mezquita)
Santa Eufemia de Esculqueira
San Martiño de A Mezquita

 

Día 13
Santiago de Carracedo da Serra
San Lucas de Parada da Serra
San Pedro de Erosa

 

Día 20
Santa María y San Francisco Blanco de O Tameirón
Santa María de O Cañizo
Beato Sebastián Aparicio de A Gudiña

 

NOVIEMBRE

Día 24
San Bernabé de A Valenzá

 

DICIEMBRE

Día 1
San Lorenzo de Piñor
San Benito de Cabeza de Vaca

 

Día 22
San Benito de Bentraces

 

2018

ENERO

Día 20
San Breixo de Seixalbo

 

FEBRERO

Día 4
A Inmaculada (Montealegre)

 

Días 10 y 11
Santa Iglesia Catedral de Ourense

 

Día 18
Santa Eufemia

 

Día 21
Santa Lucía de Rairo
Santa Mariña do Monte.

 

Día 23
San Juan de Poboeiros
San Martín de Piedrafita
San Salvador de Cristosende
San Salvador de Lumeares
San Vicente de Paradela
Santa María de Abeleda
Santa María de Boazo
Santa María de Montoedo
Santa María de Sistín
Santa María de Castro Caldelas

 

Día 25
Santísima Trinidade

 

MARZO

Día 4
San Salvador de Noalla
Santa Cruz de Rabeda
Santa María de Mesón de Calvos

 

Día 18
San Pio X

 

ABRIL

Días 21 y 22
Santiago de Sotomayor
Santa Comba de Gargantós
San Ildefonso de San Cibrao das Viñas
San Andrés de Rante

 

MAYO

Día 6
Pazos de San Clodio
San Miguel de Calvelle

 

JUNIO-JULIO

Días 30 de junio y 1 de julio
Santiago de Chaguazoso
Santa Mariña de Castromil
Santa María Magdalena de Cádavos
Santa María da Cabeza de Vilavella
Santa Eufemia de Esculqueira
San Simón de Santigoso
San Pedro do Pereiro
San Martiño da Mezquita
Nosa Señora das Candeas de Manzalvos

 

2017

ENERO

Día 14
Santa Marta de Moreiras
San Martín de Moreiras

 

Día 29
María Auxiliadora

 

Días 18 y 19
San Miguel do Campo
San Bernardo de Tibianes
San Salvador de Prexegueiró
Santa María de Lamela
Santa María de Melias

 

FEBRERO

Día 5
Santa María de Faramontaos
Santa Cristina de Vilariño
San Martiño de Sabadelle

 

Días 11 y 12
Santa Baia de Luintra
Santa Baia de Villar de Cerreda
Santiago de Cerreda
Santa Mariña de Viñoás
San Martiño de Nogueira de Ramuín
San Xoán de Moura

 

MARZO

Día 5
San Cristobo de Armariz
Santa Cruz de Rubiacós
San Pedro de Triós

 

Día 26
San Salvador de Mouriscos
San Julián de Figueiroá

 

JULIO

Días 1 y 2
San Andrés de Fonteita
San Bartolomé de Chaveán
San Cristovo de Chaveán
San Paio de Fitoiro
San Pedro de Casteloais
San Xidro de Drados
Santa María de Rabal

 

Días 8 y 9
Santa María de Paredes
Santa María de Nogueira
Santa María de Montederramo
Santa María de Candedo
Santa Cruz de Queixa
San Xoán de Cobas
San Vicente de Abeledos
San Pedro Fiz de Cadeliña
San Pedro de Sas do Monte
San Pedro de Gabín
San Cosme de Montederramo
San Andrés de Marrubio

 

Días 15 y 16
Santiago de Tronceda
Santiago de Medorra
Santiago de Folgoso de Caldelas
Santa María del Burgo de Caldelas
Santa María de Vilardá
Santa María de Vilamaior de Caldelas
Santa María de Medos
Santa María de Mazaira
Santa Cristina de Castrelo de Caldelas
San Silvestre de Argas
San Mamede de Pedrouzos

 

AGOSTO

Día 11
Santa Baia de Reádegos
San Pedro Fiz de Brués
San Mamede de Xendive
San Xulián de Parada de Laviote

 

SEPTIEMBRE

Día 24
San Pedro de Maceda
Santa María de Niñodaguia
Santa María de Piuca

 

Días 30 de septiembre y 1 de octubre
Santa María de Xunqueira de Espadañedo
Santiago da Costa
Santa María de Tioira
Santa María de Santirso
Santa María de Asadur
Santa Eulalia de Castro Escualo
San Miguel de Ramil
San Juan de vilar de Cas

 

NOVIEMBRE

Día 5
Santa María de Esgos
Santa Eulalia de Esgos
San Juan de Moreiras
San Salvador  de Loña do Monte

 

Días 18 y 19
San Salvador de Baños de Molgas
San Martín de Presqueira
San Martín de Nogueira de Betán
San Esteban de Ambía
Santa María de Guamil
Santa María de Almoite

 

Día 25
Santuario dos Milagres
Santiago de Zorelle
Santa María de Foncuberta

 

DICIEMBRE

Día 3
Santa María de Arnuide
San Xoán de Vide
San Pedro de Maus
San Cipriano de Lamamá